Inschrijvingen

26e Kroegloperstoernooi voor Duo’s

terug

18 juni 2017

 

 

No

Naam 1

Elo 1

Naam 2

Elo 2

Gem.

Club

1

Ailko van der Veen

1794

Joep Sonnemans

1200

1497

ENPS / -

2

Luc Janssen

1841

Rob Zink

1734

1788

De Juiste Z

3

Huub Senden

1822

Jos Broers

1486

1654

De Juiste Z

4

Rienk Sijbesma

2063

Jan Hibma

2047

2055

Emanuel Lasker

5

Yvonne Klijssen

1236

Veerle van den Abeele

1293

1265

Gent

6

Philipe Goethals

1667

Hilde Bertens

1456

1562

Gent

7

Sofie Roels

1210

Gent

8

Ed Oosterlaken

2051

Bas Jansen

1963

2007

Kijk Uit

9

Bob Stolp

1810

Robin Rommel

1520

1665

SV Vredeburg Limmen

10

Bert Hollander

1736

Hidde Ebels

1604

1670

SV Vredeburg Limmen

11

Rosa Ratsma

2179

Halana Vlaming

1755

1967

Voorschoten / Delftsche Schaakclub

12

Ivo Timmermans

2144

Clive Wismayer

2140

2142

Caissa / ENPS

13

Yvette Nagel

1922

Cora van der Zanden

1656

1789

A'dam West / De Amstel

14

Paul Roomer

1683

Nico Nijenhuis

1493

1588

Schaakgroep Koedijk  / -

15

Thomas Beerdsen

2430

Tycho Dijkhuis

2403

2417

De Schaakmaat / HMC Den Bosch

16

Dirk Slikker

1840

Jan van Dam

1716

1778

Schaakgroep Koedijk

17

Diederic ’t Hooft

1988

Mauke ’t Hooft

1200

1594

Almere

18

Martin van Gils

1933

Ada van der Giessen

1761

1847

Alphense SC / Almere

19

Rene Pijlman

1892

Dirk Goes

1842

1867

Amsterdam West

20

Erik Breedveld

1868

Peter Alberts

1798

1833

sv Krommenie

21

Jan Schol

1782

Anneke Schol-Grin

1640

1711

sv Krommenie

22

Wouter Welling

1918

Theodoor Keizer

1882

1900

JSV Sissa / Caissa

23

Giel Spaans

2148

Gerard Koeleman

1776

1962

Purmerend / Almere

24

Ton van Garderen

1723

Ti de Jong

1503

1613

De Raadsheer / Caissa

25

Har van Himbergen

1971

Robbert van Geldrop

1700

1836

huisschakers

26

Jeroen Hekhuis

2147

Roeland Alders

1998

2073

SK Souburg

27

Robin Bosters

2067

Albert Vermue

1677

1872

SK Souburg

28

Ivo Stork

2153

Joris van Vuure

2138

2146

Vianen/VAS

29

Arno Bezemer

2298

Annemarie Volkers

1927

2113

Caissa

30

Dick de Graaff

1508

Gerard de Weerd

1500

1504

ENPS / -

31

Jan Nota

1846

André Buter

1685

1766

Westergoo / -

32

Ton Fasel

1913

Rob Spaans

1870

1892

De Waagtoren / Heerhugowaard

33

Robbert van Dijkhuizen

1870

Sernin van de Krol

1644

1757

Caïssa-Eenhoorn

34

Sven Pronk

2046

Mark Nieuwenbroek

1886

1966

Amsterdam West

35

Enrico Vroombout

2150

Peggy van Amerongen

1999

2075

Caissa / SC Zeist

36

Tom Bottema

2214

Jocye Fongers

2025

2120

ENPS / -

37

Paul van der Klein

2062

Thijs Dam

1995

2029

DBC

38

Jan Velde

1861

Eric van Rijkom

1807

1834

ENPS

39

Stefan Kuipers 

2389

Sjef Rijnaarts

2342

2366

Het Roze Kasteel / Schaakstad Apeldoorn

40

Rob Witt

2145

Alje Hovenga

2144

2145

Caissa

41

Rafael Goudriaan

1184

Jaap Goudriaan

1200

1192

Caissa / -

42

Ron Klein

1982

Jeroen Cromsigt

1929

1956

Amsterdam West

43

Hing Ting Lai

2379

Tobias Kabos

2312

2346

JSV Sissa / Almere

44

Mark Timmermans

2397

Rik de Wilde

2164

2281

SC Dordrecht

45

Dick van der Eijk

1932

Roland Wastiaux

1890

1911

Espion

46

Martijn Woudsma

2178

Dennis van Leusden

2127

2153

sv Almere

47

Tjark Vos

2201

Laurens Schilstra

1947

2074

Zukertort Amstelveen

48

Frits Veenstra

1702

Marjolein Aarten    

1314

1508

Amsterdam West

49

Marten van der Veen

1802

Joost van Dongen

1785

1794

VAS

50

Frans de Vreeze

1656

Klaas Been

1560

1608

Caissa / BSG

51

Ronald Gouma

1805

Rogier Hofland

1359

1582

Fischer Z

52

Tigran Spaan

2094

Matteo van Cleef

1566

1830

Caissa

53

Arjon Rood

1200

Daniel van Cleef

1200

1200

54

Jan Timmerman

1655

Tony Lith

1686

1671

Baarnse SV / Caissa

55

Patrick van Lommel

1991

Piet Geertsema

1915

1953

SV De Amstel

56

Abe Willemsma

2047

Pascal Jacobs

1920

1984

Caissa / O&O Kampen

57

Pieter Hopman

2309

Warner de Weerd

2211

2260

Purmerend

58

Peewee van Voorthuijsen

2145

Jos Teeuwen

2040

2093

Fischer Z

59

Noe van Hulst

2050

Thomas Hauptmann

1858

1954

Fischer Z

60

Laurens Vanderstraeten

1352

Caspar Schreuer

1200

1276

Gent

61

Rene Krul

2182

Arjan van der Leij

2077

2130

Dordrecht / Messemaker 1847

62

Olaf Cliteur

1939

Vincent Visser

1837

1888

De Raadsheer

63

Peter van Dinteren

1849

Domien Kuijpers

1842

1846

DJC

64

Jan Roebers

2033

Eline Roebers

1701

1867

Sopsweps '29/ VAS

65

Sirshendu Misra

 

Srinivasan Arunachalam

 

VAS

66

Khoi Pham

1843

Job Emans

1756

1800

VAS

67

Milan Ramer

1974

Joris Maarleveld

1600

1787

VAS / -

68

Harrie Boom

1605

Herbert Tulleken

1502

1554

Espion / Amsterdam West

69

Marc Helder

2047

Tom Balla

1982

2015

Aartswoud / Caissa Eenhoorn

70

Huib Middelhoven

1951

Machiel Moes

1752

1852

ZSC-Saende

71

Elwin Osterwald

2177

Paul Schipper

2010

2094

Laurierboom Gambiet

72

Jelmer Sminia

2161

Tjerk Sminia

2011

2086

Zukertort Amstelveen / Wageningen

73

Olivier Hersperger

1756

Casper Hoorn

1626

1691

Amsterdam West

74

Dirk van der Meiden

1984

Ronald Groot

1947

1966

De Waagtoren

75

Rob van Haastere

1754

Maarten Roos

1425

1590

Amsterdam West

76

Alexander Kretzschmar

1954

Paul van Haastert

1933

1944

Het Witte Paard

77

Ichelle Dekker

1225

Jeroen Fransz

1077

1151

Amsterdam West

78

Boudewijn van Beckhoven

1842

Robin Blenderman

1114

1478

ENPS

79

Gertjan Goedhart

1891

Rob Scheermeijer

1890

1891

Amsterdam West

80

Marcella Mercks

843

Gre Blokker

814

829

Amsterdam West

81

Ruud van Caspel

2073

Frans Schoffelmeer

2055

2064

Amsterdam West

82

Joris Moes

2056

Yuri Eijk

1950

2003

ZSC-Saende

83

Christov Kleijn

2461

Matthew Tan

2434

2448

Kennemer Combinatie / Zukertort Amstelveen

84

Sietske Greeuw

 

 

 

 

 

85

 

 

 

 

 

 

86

 

 

 

 

 

 

87

 

 

 

 

 

 

88

 

 

 

 

 

 

89

 

 

 

 

 

 

90

 

 

 

 

 

 

91

Jouke van Veelen

2038

Elco Hakvoort

1940

1989

VAS / reserve pub officers

92

Peter Hoekstra

2042

Peter Nitschke

1896

1969

Pub officers

93

Gijs Markus

1706

Adri Schoorl

1703

1705

Pub officers 

94

Niek Verweij

1860

Kees Bakker

1851

1856

Pub officers

95

Theo Weijers

1868

Rob Frederiks

1750

1809

Pub officers

96

Henk van de Berg

1398

George Tadrous

1366

1382

Pub officers

97

Frans Smit

2012

Roel van Duijn

1951

1982

 Pub officers

98

Lucie van de Vecht

1871

Kees Vreeken

1838

1855

 Pub officers

99

Bram van Dijk

2006

Kees de Kruif

1964

1985

 Pub officers

100

Jop Dekker

1860

Monique van de Griendt

1781

1821

 Pub officers