Inschrijvingen

27e Kroegloperstoernooi voor Duo’s

terug

24 juni 2018

 

 

No

Naam 1

Elo 1

Naam 2

Elo 2

Gem.

Club

1

Jonathan van Nie

1926

Pjotr van Nie

1650

1788

Chaturanga

2

Bas Jansen

1927

Ed Oosterlaken

1998

1963

Kijk Uit

3

Paul van der Klein

2034

Thijs Dam

1993

2014

DBC

4

Arno van Akkeren

2057

Remy Hakvoort

1675

1866

Lonneker / VAS

5

Enrico Vroombout

2129

Peggy van Amerongen-Jansen

1999

2064

Caissa / -

6

Veerle Van Den Abeele

1269

Sofie Roels

1210

1240

Gent

7

Yves Van De Kelder

1488

Stefaan Phlips  

1425

1457

Gent

8

Marcella Mercks

851

Gre Blokker

811

831

SV Amsterdam West

9

Erik Breedveld

1831

Peter Alberts

1812

1822

SV Krommenie

10

Huub Senden

1820

Jos Broers

1475

1648

De Juiste Zet

11

Marc Helder

2163

Tom Balla

1993

2078

Aartswoud / Caissa-Eenhoorn

12

Lukas Boutens

2184

Bert Both

2101

2143

- / Paul Keres

13

Jozef Simenon

2144

Peter van Dinteren

1850

1997

DJC

14

Robert Kikkert

2232

Michael Wunnink

2204

2218

Caissa

15

Theo van der Sluis

1919

Dolf Rijkeboer

1624

1772

Shah Mata

16

Jan Nota

1794

Andre Buter

1685

1740

Westergoo / -

17

Roland Verdonk

2253

Herman Neufeglise

2065

2159

Fischer Z

18

Dirk Slikker

1836

Jan van Dam

1675

1756

Schaakgroep Koedijk

19

Edwin Woudt

2093

Yuri Eijk

1952

2023

ZSC Saende

20

Ivo Timmermans

2157

Clive Wismayer

2123

2140

Fischer Z / ENPS

21

Yvette Nagel

1977

Marjolein Theunissen

1801

1889

SV Amsterdam West

22

Patrick van Lommel

1987

Piet Geertsema

1909

1948

De Amstel

23

Ronald Gouma

1837

Rogier Hofland

1359

1598

Fischer Z

24

Ailko van der Veen

1714

Joep Sonnemans

1200

1457

ENPS / -

25

Ton van Garderen

1745

Ti de Jong

1598

1672

De Raadsheer / Caissa

26

Tom Bottema

2161

Joyce Fongers

2025

2093

ENPS / -

27

Abe Willemsma

2084

Pascal Jacobs

1845

1965

Caissa / -

28

Bart Vrouenraets

1500

Jaap Goudriaan

1500

1500

- -

29

Frits Veenstra

1832

Marjolein Aarten

1470

1651

SV Amsterdam West

30

Mick Vaassen

1472

Robert Schalekamp

1447

1460

Espion

31

Rienk Sijbesma

2087

Jan Hibma

2052

2070

Emanuel Lasker

32

Luc Janssen

1864

Rob Zink

1758

1811

SV de juiste- Z- Noorbeek

33

Robbert van Dijkhuizen

1874

Sernin van de Krol

1650

1762

Caissa-Eenhoorn

34

Jimmy van Zutphen

2161

Amy van Zutphen

1645

1903

De Wijker Toren / -

35

Mark Timmermans

2387

Ruben Hooghwerff

1750

2069

Dordrecht / -

36

Arno Bezemer

2322

Annemarie Volkers

1939

2131

Caissa

37

Henk Ochtman

2099

Karel Looijmans

2002

2051

Schaakgenootschap Overschie

38

René Hennipman

2070

Wim Zwinkels

1852

1961

ZSC Saende

39

Samuel Cohn

1663

Ivo Kroon

1682

1673

VAS

40

Jan Schol

1843

Anneke Schol - Grin   

1728

1786

SV Krommenie

41

Giel Spaans

2116

Gerard Koeleman

1727

1922

Purmerend / Almere

42

Marten van der Veen

1781

Joost van Dongen

1776

1779

VAS

43

Peewee van Voorthuijsen       

2102

Jos Teeuwen

2035

2069

Fischer Z

44

Hotze Tette Hofstra

2213

Martin Markering

1945

2079

Bennekom / Fischer Z

45

Huib Middelhoven

1995

Remco van der Meer

1939

1967

ZSC Saende

46

Hing Ting Lai

2432

Tobias Kabos

2294

2363

Het Zwarte Schaap

47

Ornett Stork 

2099

Willem Zenderink

1200

1650

Vrije Pion Vianen / -

48

Daniel Coxall

1900

Stephan Waals

1900

1900

 

49

Daan de Boer

1600

Marijan Milicevic

1600

1600

 

50

Tex de Wit 

2333

Patriek Tromp

2021

2177

VAS

51

Boudewijn van Beckhoven

1789

Robin Blenderman 

1199

1494

ENPS

52

Matteo van Cleef

1617

Jonathan Snippe

1549

1583

Kennemer Combinatie

53

Alfred van Cleef

1200

Daniel van Cleef

846

1023

 

54

Lucas van Mil

2146

Tomislav Tudjman

1706

1926

SC Purmerend / -

55

Ivo Stork

2165

Joris van Vuure

2146

2156

VAS

56

Gert-Jan Goedhart

1898

Rob Scheermeijer

1870

1884

Amsterdam West

57

Rene Krul

2183

Arjan van der Leij

1990

2087

Dordrecht / Messemaker 1847

58

Adrienne Cramer

1630

Maarten Roos

1434

1532

ENPS / Amstedam West

59

Steve Michel

1934

Raf Tjong-Akiet

1697

1816

ENPS / Espion

60

Peter Elisen 

1575

Jorge D. Alarcón Ramírez

1522

1549

Isolani / Caissa

61

Jan Timmerman

1789

Tony Lith

1632

1711

Caissa

62

Frans de Vreeze     

1571

Klaas Been

1484

1528

HWP Haarlem

63

Erik van Nassau

1816

Machiel Moes

1722

1769

ZSC-Saende

64

Paul van Haastert

1957

Rob van Praag

1656

1807

Het Witte Paard

65

Manuel Bosboom

2397

Aran Köhler

2197

2297

En Passant / ENPS

66

Laurens van Dijk

1634

Jibbe Knuit

1494

1564

 

67

Jeroen Cromsigt

1977

Ron Klein

1947

1962

Amsterdam West

68

Jan Stapel

1771

Jessica Stratmann

1178

1475

Aartswoud

69

George Burlage

1864

Roberto Camozzi

1720

1792

 

70

Elwin Osterwald

2178

Paul Schipper  

2046

2112

Caissa

71

Har van Himbergen

1971

Robbert van Geldrop

1750

1861

 

72

Roelof Kist

1803

Partipan Groen in ‘t Wout

1710

1757

- / Amsterdam West

73

Niels de Haan 

1705

Ralph Sanders 

1351

1528

Anna Paulowna - Magnus / Amsterdam West

74

Olivier Zanoli

1391

Rufus Ang

1374

1383

Caissa / VAS

75

Michiel van Wissen

2255

Ernst Gevers

1995

2125

LSG

76

Kees Berghuis

1645

Herbert Tulleken

1539

1592

 

77

Dick de Graaff

1548

Gerard de Weerd

1200

1374

ENPS / -

78

Simon Buijs

1802

Roelof Reinders

1709

1756

VAS

79

Dinard van der Laan

2263

Martin van Gils

1941

2102

Alphense SC

80

Maarten Hoeneveld

2026

Fardin Hematyar

1623

1825

Caissa / S. Landau

81

René Pijlman

1900

Dirk Goes

1879

1890

Caissa / Amsterdam West

82

Erik Beugelink

1822

A. Buyse

1800

1811

 

83

Barry Brink

2330

Pieter Hopman

2308

2319

SC Purmerend

84

Peter Mergelsberg

1828

Steyn Mergelsberg

1625

1727

De Juiste Z Noorbeek

85

Noe van Hulst

2050

Thomas Hauptmann

1908

1979

Fischer Z

86

Sven Pronk

2073

Mark Nieuwenbroek

1950

2012

Amsterdam West

87

Merijn van Delft

2412

Eelco Kuipers

2322

2367

Schaakstad Apeldoorn / LSG

88

Jana Bouwhuis

1600

Renata Wolbers

1600

1600

 

89

Robin Bosters

2096

Albert Vermue

1719

1908

S.K. Souburg

90

Jeroen Hekhuis

2091

Roeland Alders

1943

2017

S.K. Souburg

91

Niels van Dam

2078

Bilal Belhach

1939

2009

VAS

92

Paul Helmer

1869

Rogier Zelle

1700

1785

Amsterdam West / -

93

Olaf Cliteur

1855

Vincent Visser

1835

1845

De Raadsheer

94

Jack Smith

1804

Carlos Preuter

1686

1745

De Raadsheer / -

95

Jerrel Thakoerdien

2213

Arlette van Weersel

2144

2179

Caissa-Eenhoorn

96

Florian Jacobs

2266

Laura Ratniece

1482

1874

Zukertort Amstelveen

97

Danny Stoop

1851

Rob Heijink

1683

1767

Schaakgroep Koedijk / De Waagtoren

98

Angelo Spiler

2067

Kees Sterrenburg

1999

2033

Caissa

99

Bert Wijchgel

1889

Johan van der Maas

1656

1773

ENPS

100

Tony Goudriaan

1906

Harry van der Stap

1799

1853

SG Rijswijk

101

Frans Schoffelmeer

2040

Ruud van Caspel

2036

2038

Amsterdam West

102

Warner de Weerd

2207

Serkan Millli

1594

1901

SC Purmerend

103

Casper Blaauw

2195

Niels Bouton

2034

2115

Fischer Z

104

Niek Verweij

1874

Martin Randt

1748

1811

Pub officers

105

Jouke van Veelen

2040

Milan Ramer

1969

2005

Pub officers

106

Henk van de Berg

1384

George Tadrous

1352

1368

Pub officers

107

Jop Dekker

1848

Monique van de Griendt

1822

1835

Pub officers

108

Theo Weijers

1880

Rob Frederiks

1750

1815

Pub officers

109

Lucie van de Vecht

1832

Cora van der Zanden

1644

1738

Pub officers

110

Bram van Dijk

1987

Kees de Kruif

1917

1952

Pub officers

 

RESERVELIJST

 

No

Naam 1

Elo 1

Naam 2

Elo 2

Gem.

Club

1

Aleks Varnica

1636

Paul van Beukering

1561

1599

Caissa

2

Marcel Hofman

1824

 Mahyar Orash

 1800

1811 

 

3

Martijn Bakker

2134

Thomas Slijper

1919

2027

De Cirkel

4

Hilke van den Berg

2260

Victor Hendriks

2239

2250

- / VAS

5

Li Riemersma

2449

Johan Booij

2213

2331

SOPSWEPS'29

6

Wouter Tieleman

1631

Orson Tieleman

1609

1620

ENPS

7

Danny Arns

1784

Fotini Papageorgiou

1640

1712

 

8

David Baanstra

1839

Wesley Baanstra

1300

1570

De Waagtoren / -

9

Ron Hoffman

2150